-23%
,

NETLINK GPON ONT 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI (HG323DAC)

(3 customer reviews)
Availability:

Out of stock


  • Dual Band
  • Dual Mode (GPON/GEPON)

*Price including GST is shown*

இந்தியாவின் பல்வேறு மாநிலங்களில் ஊரடங்கு இருப்பதால் இணையதள ஆர்டர்கள் வழங்குவதில் தாமதம் ஏற்படுகிறது. கேரளாவிலும் ஊரடங்கு இருப்பதால் இணையதள ஆர்டர்களை பேக்கிங் செய்வதிலும் மற்றும் அனுப்புவதில் தாமதம் ஏற்படுகிறது.

भारत के विभिन्न राज्यों में लॉक डाउन के कारण वेबसाइट ऑर्डर डिलीवरी में देरी।
केरल में लॉक डाउन की वजह से वेबसाइट ऑर्डर पैकिंग और डिस्पैच करने में भी देरी।

Delay in website order delivery due to lock down in different states of India
Delay in Packing and dispatching website orders also due to lock down in Kerala

No cancellation available

2,737.60 3,540.00

Out of stock

2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Chipset (Realtek) technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac WiFi, Layer 2/3, and high quality VoIP as well. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And they are fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and technical requirement of GPON Equipment.

► Support full management of HGU functions
► Plug and play, features auto-detecting, autoconfiguration, and auto firmware upgrade , etc
► Integrated OAM/OMCI remote configuration and maintenance functi
► Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features
► Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset
► Support 802.11n/ac WiFi(4T4R) function
► Support NAT, Firewall function
► Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack
► Support SIP protocol
► Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS

Technical item 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU
PON interface 1 GPON port
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC/APC connector
LAN interface 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half, RJ45 connector
POTS interface 1 x RJ11 connectors
Support: G.711A/G.711U/G.723/G.729 codec
Support: T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
WiFi interface Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac
2.4GHz Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz 5.0GHz Operating frequency: 5.725-5.875GHz
Support MIMO, 4T4R,5dBi external antenna, rate up to 1.167Gbps Support: multiple SSID
TX power: 11n–22dBm/11ac–24dBm
LED 10, For Status of POWER、LOS、PON、SYS、 LAN1~LAN2、POTS、WiFi、CATV、PoE
Operating condition Temperature: 0℃~+50℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing condition Temperature: -30℃~+60℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power supply DC 12V/1.5A
Dimension 178mm×120mm×30m(L×W×H)
Net weight 0.36Kg
Weight .800 kg

Based on 3 reviews

5.0 overall
3
0
0
0
0

Add a review

  1. Firoz Karalikkattil

    Using it for around 3 months. Works good. And good customer service team.

    Firoz Karalikkattil

  2. ajayslpuram

    It is a good product that I have been using for over a ഇയർ 👌👌

    ajayslpuram

  3. udaykiran.agrico (verified owner)

    Good Router… In Amazon Same router around 3900

    udaykiran.agrico

DATA SHEET

Download

DATA SHEET